ADAPT Jazz Exams Schedule

2017 ADAPT JAZZ EXAMS – BSOBAD ROOM 4
Monday November 27th   Tuesday November 28th   Wednesday November 29th   Thursday November 30th
9:30-10:10 Junior 3 9:30-10:15 Pre-Inter 2 9:30-10:15 Pre-Inter 3 9:30-10:30 Intermediate 2
1 Alexandra Maley 1 Paulina Salisbury 1 Payton Mackintosh 1 Jazzlyn Windjack
2 Dani Lechner 2 Autumn Altman 2 Olivia Johnston 2 Ava Stuglin
3 Keeley Sander 3 Janna Carey 3 Kali McNair 3 Kira Gerein
4 Kiera Patterson 4 Ella Shenher 4 Katie Pellerin 4 Ruby Driedger
5 Camden Wagner 5 Isabel Maza 5 Amina Alvi
10:30-11:30 Intermediate 2
10:10-10:50 Junior 3 10:15-11:00 Pre-Inter 2 10:15-11:00 Pre-Inter 3 1 Megan Kirzinger
1 Kate Shenher 1 Natasha Hill 1 Alexa Rathgaber 2 Sydney Bowles
2 Cadence Leith 2 Tauren Taylor 2 Isabella Beauregard 3 Rachel Forest
3 Paige Carey 3 Demyana Povhe 3 Abbey Stuglin 4 Elizabeth Gorsalitz
4 Katelyn Cayabyab 4 Reese Wozniak 4 Presly Goodwin
5 Samantha Leith 5 Alexis Wagner 5 Tiffany Haggard 11:30-12:30 Intermediate 3
6 Keesha Levesque 1 Roselin Miller
10:50-11:30 Junior 3 11:00-11:45 Pre-Inter 2 2 Emma Stephenson
1 Elena Hill 1 Lexi Hradecki 11:00-12:00 Intermediate 1
2 Isabela Jickling 2 Makenna Jackson 1 Olivia Doran
3 Paige Bley 3 Sophia Pawlovich 2 Kallie Hnatiuk
4 Amelia Sepke 4 Dylann Rambally
5 Davin Kuemper 5 Prentice Levesque Lunch Break (12:00-12:45)
Lunch Break (11:30-12:20) Lunch Break (11:45-12:30) 12:45-1:20 Junior 2
1 Revy Levesque
12:20-1:00 Junior 3 12:30-1:05 Junior 1 2 Jessica Baynes
1 Katerina Marceniuk 1 Talia MacAuley 3 Christina Cayabyab
2 Sloane Donnelly 2 Jade Wagner 4 Eva Amaya
3 Payton Halabura 3 Jadyn Reaume 5 Emily Peffer
4 Sadie Bergerman 4 Lily Shenher 6 Avery Mackintosh
5 Lola Kihn 5 Riley Fox
1:20-1:55 Junior 2
1:00-1:45 Pre-Inter 1 1:05-1:40 Junior 1 1 Aspen Schuler
1 Hutton Leier 1 Sienna Taylor 2 Ally Pawlovich
2 Olivia Rystrom 2 Ciel Jackson 3 Emma Vanderzwan
3 Annalise Reinhart 3 Abbigail Fendelet 4 Kate Nelson
4 Grace Moellenbeck 4 Rose Richman 5 Jenna Schuler
5 Abby White 6 Alexa Wolfe
1:45-2:30 Pre-Inter 1
1 Chloe Stephenson 1:40-2:15 Junior 3 Assessment Only 1:55-2:30 Junior 2
2 Lisa Bell 1 Adara Carey 1 Kate Moellenbeck
3 Amelia Sepke 2 Nyaomi Wagner 2 Heather Ferguson
4 Davin Kuemper 3 Addison Eggum 3 Elizabeth Nilson
4 Annalise Winkel 4 Macyn Unger
5 Adison Halyk 5 Brooklynne Moore
6 Sofiya Dryga
2:30-3:05 Junior 2
1 Ayda Wagner
2 Hayley Reinhart
3 Greta Kapaj
4 Lila Mockford
5 Emma Davidson
Facebook IconYouTube IconTwitter IconVisit Our YouTube Channel